+1(860) 306-8029 jon@ctrivervalleyhomes.com
Logo for CT River Valley Homes
  • Home
  • Find Your Dream Home
    1. Search all the listings
    2. How Much Can I Afford?
    3. Want to buy investment property?
  • Sell Easy
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Free Home Valuation
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Homes I've Sold
  • Explore Our Communities
    1. Avon Overview
    2. Bloomfield Overview
    3. Bristol Overview
    4. Canton Overview
    5. Coventry Overview
    6. Cromwell Overview
    7. East Granby Overview
    8. East Hampton Overview
    9. East Hartford Overview
    10. East Windsor Overview
    11. Ellington Overview
    12. Enfield Overview
    13. Farmington Overview
    14. Glastonbury Overview
    15. Hebron Overview
    16. Manchester Overview
    17. Middletown Overview
    18. Newington Overview
    19. Rocky Hill Overview
    20. Simsbury Overview
    21. South Windsor Overview
    22. Suffield Overview
    23. Tolland Overview
    24. West Hartford Overview
    25. Windsor Overview
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2005 Mill Pond Drive #2005, South Windsor, CT 06074

$397,000

$345,000

15.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,709 SqFt

2005 Mill Pond Drive #2005, South Windsor, CT 06074

Listed by Jon Sigler of Coldwell Banker Realty

13 Skyline View Road #13, East Windsor, CT 06088

$439,350

$379,000

15.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,463 SqFt

13 Skyline View Road #13, East Windsor, CT 06088

Listed by Jon Sigler of Coldwell Banker Realty

711 Misty Meadow Lane #711, South Windsor, CT 06074

$265,000

$245,000

8.2%
2 Beds1 Bath884 SqFt

711 Misty Meadow Lane #711, South Windsor, CT 06074

Listed by Jon Sigler of Coldwell Banker Realty

80 Farmstead Lane, Windsor, CT 06095

$479,910

$479,900

4 Beds3 Baths3,164 SqFt

80 Farmstead Lane, Windsor, CT 06095

Listed by James Corby of Real Broker CT, LLC

5 Trevor Drive, Enfield, CT 06082

$332,000

$279,000

19.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

5 Trevor Drive, Enfield, CT 06082

Listed by Jon Sigler of Coldwell Banker Realty

229 Southwest Avenue, Windsor Locks, CT 06096

$265,000

$279,900

5.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,072 SqFt

229 Southwest Avenue, Windsor Locks, CT 06096

Listed by Jon Sigler of Coldwell Banker Realty

17 Iron Mine Lane, Ashford, CT 06278

$322,000

$299,900

7.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,044 SqFt

17 Iron Mine Lane, Ashford, CT 06278

Listed by Kathy Urbanetti of Coldwell Banker Realty

27 Chatsworth Road #27, Granby, CT 06035

$233,000

$209,900

11.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,139 SqFt

27 Chatsworth Road #27, Granby, CT 06035

Listed by Beth Hopkins of Coldwell Banker Realty

472 Old Stafford Road, Tolland, CT 06084

$385,000

$339,900

13.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt

472 Old Stafford Road, Tolland, CT 06084

Listed by Jon Sigler of Coldwell Banker Realty

737 Burnham Street, East Hartford, CT 06108

$365,000

$349,900

4.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

737 Burnham Street, East Hartford, CT 06108

Listed by Jon Sigler of Coldwell Banker Realty

9 Crestwood Drive, Manchester, CT 06040

$285,000

$269,900

5.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt

9 Crestwood Drive, Manchester, CT 06040

Listed by Jon Sigler of Coldwell Banker Realty

72 Gilbert Road, Stafford, CT 06076

$490,000

$450,000

8.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,384 SqFt

72 Gilbert Road, Stafford, CT 06076

Listed by Reza Abbassi of New Door Realty

80 Reverknolls, Avon, CT 06001

$716,608

$639,900

12.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,456 SqFt

80 Reverknolls, Avon, CT 06001

Listed by Ellen Seifts of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

9 North Terrace, Vernon, CT 06066

$55,000

$60,000

8.3%
2 Beds1 Bath564 SqFt

9 North Terrace, Vernon, CT 06066

Listed by Chancel M. McCarthy of The Bella Group, LLC

149 Greenwood Street, New Britain, CT 06051

$400,000

$369,900

8.1%
8 Beds3 Baths2,605 SqFt

149 Greenwood Street, New Britain, CT 06051

Listed by Scott A. Bayne of Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

737 Burnham Street, East Hartford, CT 06108

$245,000

$219,900

11.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

737 Burnham Street, East Hartford, CT 06108

Listed by Kevin Paradis of Coldwell Banker Realty

711 Misty Meadow Lane #711, South Windsor, CT 06074

$233,000

$189,000

23.3%
2 Beds1 Bath884 SqFt

711 Misty Meadow Lane #711, South Windsor, CT 06074

Listed by Melissa Kiehl of Coldwell Banker Realty

26 Josephine Terrace, Bristol, CT 06010

$255,000

$255,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

26 Josephine Terrace, Bristol, CT 06010

Listed by Jon M. Sigler of Coldwell Banker Realty

218 Foley Drive, Southington, CT 06489

$417,000

$350,000

19.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

218 Foley Drive, Southington, CT 06489

Listed by Matt Miale of KW Legacy Partners

1237 Woodruff Street, Southington, CT 06489

$400,000

$345,000

15.9%
2 Beds2 Baths2,786 SqFt

1237 Woodruff Street, Southington, CT 06489

Listed by Juliet Cavanaugh of Cavanaugh & Company LLC

60 Harvest Lane, Bristol, CT 06010

$250,000

$229,000

9.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,183 SqFt

60 Harvest Lane, Bristol, CT 06010

Listed by Jon Sigler of Coldwell Banker Realty

9 George Street, Plymouth, CT 06786

$250,000

$219,900

13.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,216 SqFt

9 George Street, Plymouth, CT 06786

Listed by Jon Sigler of Coldwell Banker Realty

529 Churchill Drive #529, Newington, CT 06111

$242,000

$215,000

12.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,106 SqFt

529 Churchill Drive #529, Newington, CT 06111

Listed by Jon Sigler of Coldwell Banker Realty

31 Harbour Village #D, Branford, CT 06405

$314,000

$319,900

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt

31 Harbour Village #D, Branford, CT 06405

Listed by Jon M. Sigler of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417